1e Zondag (Te spelen)

print

1e Zondag (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitieSpeeldag
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 VK WERE DI / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 FC FALSTAFF / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 15
2017-12-24 10:00:0024/12/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 12
2017-12-31 10:00:0031/12/2017 YOUNG BOYS FC / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 14
2017-12-31 10:00:0031/12/2017 VK WERE DI / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 14
2017-12-31 10:00:0031/12/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 14
2017-12-31 10:00:0031/12/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 14
2017-12-31 10:00:0031/12/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 14
2017-12-31 10:00:0031/12/2017 VK VELLE 2 / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 14
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 VK WERE DI / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-07 10:00:0007/01/2018 VK VELLE 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 16
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 VK ZOGGE / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 VK WERE DI / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 17
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 VK PULSH 08 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-21 10:00:0021/01/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 18
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 FC FALSTAFF / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 19
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 VK WERE DI / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 VK ZOGGE / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 VK PULSH 08 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-04 10:00:0004/02/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 20
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 VK PULSH 08 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-11 10:00:0011/02/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 21
2018-02-18 10:00:0018/02/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 22
2018-02-18 10:00:0018/02/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 22
2018-02-18 10:00:0018/02/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 22
2018-02-18 10:00:0018/02/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 22
2018-02-18 10:00:0018/02/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 22
2018-02-18 10:00:0018/02/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 22
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 VK PULSH 08 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 FC FALSTAFF / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-02-25 10:00:0025/02/2018 VK WERE DI / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 23
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 VK WERE DI / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 VK VELLE 2 / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-04 10:00:0004/03/2018 VK PULSH 08 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 24
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 VK WERE DI / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 FC FALSTAFF / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-11 10:00:0011/03/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 25
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 FC FALSTAFF / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 VK PULSH 08 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-18 10:00:0018/03/2018 VK ZOGGE / KOZLUCAY SPOR 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 26
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-03-25 10:00:0025/03/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 27
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 VK WERE DI / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 FC FALSTAFF / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 VK VELLE 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-08 10:00:0008/04/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 28
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / YOUNG BOYS FC 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 FC FALSTAFF / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-15 10:00:0015/04/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 29
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 YOUNG BOYS FC / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 VK VELLE 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 VK PULSH 08 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 KOZLUCAY SPOR / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
2018-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 17-18Speeldag 30
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.