1e Zondag (Te spelen)

print

1e Zondag (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitieSpeeldag
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 VK PULSH 08 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 VK WERE DI / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 FC FALSTAFF / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 VK VELLE 2 / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 VK VLIETJE / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 2
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 VK PULSH 08 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC FALSTAFF / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 VK WERE DI / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 VK VELLE 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 FC FALSTAFF / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 VK WERE DI / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 VK VLIETJE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 VK WERE DI / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 VK VLIETJE / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 6
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 VK PULSH 08 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 VK VELLE 2 / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 VK VLIETJE / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 VK WERE DI / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 7
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 FC FALSTAFF / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 8
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 VK VLIETJE / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC FALSTAFF / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 VK VELLE 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 VK PULSH 08 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 VK WERE DI / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 VK VLIETJE / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 VK VELLE 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC FALSTAFF / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 VK PULSH 08 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK WERE DI / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC FALSTAFF / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK VLIETJE / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 VK PULSH 08 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 FC FALSTAFF / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK PULSH 08 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK VELLE 2 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 KWB ELVERSELE / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 VK VELLE 2 / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC BOSPARK 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 VK VLIETJE / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC BLUE BOYS / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC ZEEMEERMIN / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 VK PULSH 08 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 VK WERE DI / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 FC FALSTAFF / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 VK VELLE 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 VK VLIETJE / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 VK VLIETJE / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 FC FALSTAFF / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 VK WERE DI / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 VK PULSH 08 / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:30:0020/01/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:30:0010:301e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 VK PULSH 08 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 FC BLUE BOYS / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 VK PULSH 08 / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 FC FALSTAFF / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 VK VELLE 2 / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC FALSTAFF / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 VK VLIETJE / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 VK PULSH 08 / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 VK WERE DI / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 VK VELLE 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC BLUE BOYS / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 VK WERE DI / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 VK PULSH 08 / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 FC BLUE BOYS / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 VK VELLE 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 FC FALSTAFF / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 VK VLIETJE / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 VK WERE DI / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 VK PULSH 08 / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 FC FALSTAFF / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 VK WERE DI / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 VK VELLE 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 VK VLIETJE / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 FC BLUE BOYS / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK WERE DI 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 VK PULSH 08 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / VK VLIETJE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 FC BLUE BOYS / VK WOODSTOCK 66 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:1807/04/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VELLE 2 10:00:1810:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / BONDGALM-BOS 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 VK WERE DI / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC FALSTAFF 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / KWB ELVERSELE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 VK VLIETJE / VK VOLKSUNIE 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC BLUE BOYS / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC ZEEMEERMIN / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 VK WERE DI / FC BOSPARK 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 VK VLIETJE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK PULSH 08 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 FC FALSTAFF / VK VELLE 2 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC BLUE BOYS 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 KWB ELVERSELE / FC ZEEMEERMIN 10:00:0010:001e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.