2e Zaterdag (Te spelen)

print

2e Zaterdag (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitieSpeeldag
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 FC KARREE / EXELSIOR DE KRING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 FINA / FC BOSPARK 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC PANDOERING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 VK VELLE 1 / DE REAL 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / AM 72 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 FC WELKOM SPORT / SQUADRA NERA 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / DEN BOKSER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK SNUFFEL 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2018 FC SALAMANDER / FC MILANO 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 RED STAR 93 / RS BOSDORP 15:30:0015:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 3
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FC KARREE / RS BOSDORP 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FINA / FC SALAMANDER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC PANDOERING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 DE REAL / VK TRAPPEN STEELS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 AM 72 / VK VELLE 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FC WELKOM SPORT / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 SQUADRA NERA / DEN BOKSER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / BONDGALM-BOS 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 VK SNUFFEL / RED STAR 93 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FC MILANO 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 4
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 RS BOSDORP / FC PANDOERING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 DE REAL / EXELSIOR DE KRING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 FC WELKOM SPORT / FC BOSPARK 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 DEN BOKSER / VK TRAPPEN STEELS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK VELLE 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / RED STAR 93 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 SQUADRA NERA / FC KARREE 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / FC MILANO 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 VK SNUFFEL / FINA 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 FC SALAMANDER / AM 72 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 5
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 DE REAL / RS BOSDORP 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 FC WELKOM SPORT / FC SALAMANDER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 FC BOSPARK 1 / DEN BOKSER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 VK VELLE 1 / RED STAR 93 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 FC KARREE / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 FC MILANO / SQUADRA NERA 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 FINA / BONDGALM-BOS 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 14:30:0012/01/2019 VK SNUFFEL / FC PANDOERING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 EXELSIOR DE KRING / AM 72 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 6
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 RS BOSDORP / FC WELKOM SPORT 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC SALAMANDER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 FC BOSPARK 1 / RED STAR 93 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 FC KARREE / VK TRAPPEN STEELS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 VK VELLE 1 / FC MILANO 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 FINA / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 FC PANDOERING / SQUADRA NERA 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 DE REAL / BONDGALM-BOS 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 14:30:0009/02/2019 AM 72 / VK SNUFFEL 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 EXELSIOR DE KRING / DEN BOKSER 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 7
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 FC MILANO / RS BOSDORP 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 FC PANDOERING / FC SALAMANDER 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 FC BOSPARK 1 / DE REAL 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 AM 72 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 VK VELLE 1 / FC WELKOM SPORT 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 DEN BOKSER / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 SQUADRA NERA / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2019 VK SNUFFEL / FC KARREE 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FINA 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-02 15:30:0002/03/2019 RED STAR 93 / BONDGALM-BOS 1 15:30:0015:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 8
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 RS BOSDORP / AM 72 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 FC WELKOM SPORT / EXELSIOR DE KRING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC BOSPARK 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / RED STAR 93 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 FC KARREE / VK VELLE 1 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / FC MILANO 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 FINA / SQUADRA NERA 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / FC PANDOERING 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 14:30:0030/03/2019 DE REAL / VK SNUFFEL 14:30:0014:302e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 FC SALAMANDER / DEN BOKSER 15:00:0015:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 9
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 DEN BOKSER / RS BOSDORP 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 EXELSIOR DE KRING / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 RED STAR 93 / FC SALAMANDER 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC KARREE 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 FC MILANO / VK TRAPPEN STEELS 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 VK VELLE 1 / FINA 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 FC PANDOERING / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 SQUADRA NERA / DE REAL 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 AM 72 / BONDGALM-BOS 1 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 VK SNUFFEL / FC WELKOM SPORT 10:00:0010:002e Zaterdag 18-19Speeldag 10
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.