2e Zondag (Te spelen)

print

2e Zondag (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitieSpeeldag
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 SK POST / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC WIJNVELD / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC CADO / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 9
2018-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2018 VK STEKENE / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 1
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 SK BELSELE / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 POLONIA GENT / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 VK STEKENE / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC HERLEVING / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 10
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 SK BELSELE / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 MERIDIAAN / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 KWB OPPUURS / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC WIJNVELD / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 11
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 POLONIA GENT / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 SK BELSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 MERIDIAAN / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 KWB OPPUURS / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC CADO / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 VK STEKENE / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC HERLEVING / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 12
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 SK POST / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC CADO / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC WIJNVELD / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 13
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 FC WIJNVELD / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 POLONIA GENT / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 FC HERLEVING / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 SK BELSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 14
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 MERIDIAAN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 SK BELSELE / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK STEKENE / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC HERLEVING / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 KWB OPPUURS / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 15
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC CADO / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 SK POST / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC WIJNVELD / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 MERIDIAAN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2018-12-23 10:00:0023/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 16
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 KWB OPPUURS / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 POLONIA GENT / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 SK BELSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 FC HERLEVING / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 VK STEKENE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-06 10:00:0006/01/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 17
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 MERIDIAAN / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 SK BELSELE / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 POLONIA GENT / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 FC WIJNVELD / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 VK ZOGGE / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 18
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 FC CADO / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 VK STEKENE / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 SK BELSELE / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 POLONIA GENT / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 19
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 VK ZOGGE / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 KWB OPPUURS / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 SK POST / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 FC WIJNVELD / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 FC HERLEVING / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 20
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 FC HERLEVING / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 VK ZOGGE / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 POLONIA GENT / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 SK BELSELE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 MERIDIAAN / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 FC WIJNVELD / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 21
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC HERLEVING / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 SK BELSELE / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 KWB OPPUURS / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 FC CADO / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 VK STEKENE / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-17 10:00:0017/02/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 22
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC WIJNVELD / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC CADO / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 SK POST / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 23
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 VK ZOGGE / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 KWB OPPUURS / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 POLONIA GENT / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 SK BELSELE / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 MERIDIAAN / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 FC HERLEVING / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-03 10:00:0003/03/2019 VK STEKENE / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 24
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 MERIDIAAN / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 FC CADO / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 VK ZOGGE / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 KWB OPPUURS / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 FC WIJNVELD / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 SK POST / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 25
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 POLONIA GENT / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 FC CADO / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 VK STEKENE / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 FC HERLEVING / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 SK POST / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-24 10:00:0024/03/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 26
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 VK ZOGGE / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 SK POST / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 FC WIJNVELD / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 27
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / SK POST 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 SK BELSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 POLONIA GENT / FC CADO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 VK STEKENE / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 FC HERLEVING / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 KWB OPPUURS / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 MERIDIAAN / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 28
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 SK POST / FC WIJNVELD 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 MERIDIAAN / POLONIA GENT 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / ORLY GORSKIEGO 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC CADO / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 VK STEKENE / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 KWB OPPUURS / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 FC ONS VERMAAK / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 29
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / MERIDIAAN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 FC CADO / SK BELSELE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 POLONIA GENT / VK STEKENE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC HERLEVING 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 FC WIJNVELD / VK ZOGGE 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 SK POST / KWB OPPUURS 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC ONS VERMAAK 10:00:0010:002e Zondag 18-19Speeldag 30
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.