Uitslagen: 1e Zondag

1e Zondag 17-18

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten
2017-12-10 10:00:0010/12/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / KOZLUCAY SPOR5 - 0
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / YOUNG BOYS FC5 - 4
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK WERE DI4 - 1
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS4 - 6
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC FALSTAFF3 - 2
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / VK VELLE 25 - 3
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 VK PULSH 08 / VK ZOGGE4 - 1
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VOLKSUNIE0 - 1
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK GOUDEN LEEUW7 - 2
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 FC FALSTAFF / VK ZOGGE4 - 1
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 VK WERE DI / KOZLUCAY SPOR7 - 3
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 VK PULSH 08 / YOUNG BOYS FC0 - 4
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF 23 - 2
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 2
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC BOSPARK 20 - 3
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 YOUNG BOYS FC / VK GOUDEN LEEUW7 - 2
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 VK WERE DI / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 6
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS4 - 0
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 VK VELLE 2 / FC FALSTAFF2 - 4
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / VK PULSH 080 - 4
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 KOZLUCAY SPOR / VK ZOGGE1 - 3
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 VK PULSH 08 / KOZLUCAY SPOR4 - 2
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK WERE DI4 - 1
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS4 - 1
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC FALSTAFF2 - 0
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / KWB ELVERSELE4 - 2
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 VK ZOGGE / FC KONINCKSHOF 20 - 10
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 YOUNG BOYS FC / VK VOLKSUNIE1 - 6
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 YOUNG BOYS FC / VK WERE DI3 - 3
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / FC ZEEMEERMIN2 - 0
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 FC FALSTAFF / FC BOSPARK 21 - 4
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / KWB ELVERSELE5 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK ZOGGE4 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 KOZLUCAY SPOR / VK VELLE 22 - 3
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK PULSH 082 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 VK VELLE 2 / VK PULSH 083 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / YOUNG BOYS FC5 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC FALSTAFF7 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / FC BOSPARK 23 - 3
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK ZOGGE2 - 5
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / KOZLUCAY SPOR4 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK WERE DI5 - 2
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 FC FALSTAFF / KWB ELVERSELE4 - 0
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 VK ZOGGE / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS1 - 3
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 KOZLUCAY SPOR / YOUNG BOYS FC3 - 3
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 VK PULSH 08 / FC ZEEMEERMIN3 - 1
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VELLE 23 - 2
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC KONINCKSHOF 21 - 12
2017-10-15 10:00:0015/10/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER5 - 2
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC KONINCKSHOF 25 - 4
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / KWB ELVERSELE4 - 0
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 VK WERE DI / VK ZOGGE4 - 1
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / KOZLUCAY SPOR3 - 2
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / VK PULSH 082 - 2
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 VK VELLE 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW5 - 4
2017-10-08 10:00:0008/10/2017 FC FALSTAFF / VK VOLKSUNIE2 - 1
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 FC FALSTAFF / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS5 - 0
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / VK WERE DI3 - 1
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 YOUNG BOYS FC / VK ZOGGE9 - 1
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 KOZLUCAY SPOR / FC BOSPARK 20 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK PULSH 081 - 11
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK VELLE 28 - 3
2017-10-01 10:00:0001/10/2017 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE0 - 2
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 VK VELLE 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF 20 - 1
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 VK WERE DI / FC FALSTAFF4 - 2
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / YOUNG BOYS FC1 - 3
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 VK ZOGGE / FC ZEEMEERMIN5 - 0
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 KOZLUCAY SPOR / VK GOUDEN LEEUW3 - 1
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 VK PULSH 08 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER2 - 3
2017-09-24 10:00:0024/09/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK VOLKSUNIE2 - 1
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK GOUDEN LEEUW2 - 0
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 YOUNG BOYS FC / FC SPAANSKWARTIER5 - 1
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 VK WERE DI / FC KONINCKSHOF 21 - 1
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 VK VELLE 2 / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS1 - 3
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 FC FALSTAFF / VK PULSH 082 - 2
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / KOZLUCAY SPOR3 - 0
2017-09-17 10:00:0017/09/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / FC BOSPARK 26 - 3
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 KWB ELVERSELE / VK ZOGGE5 - 1
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 KOZLUCAY SPOR / HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS1 - 3
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 VK PULSH 08 / VK WERE DI0 - 1
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 VK VELLE 2 / YOUNG BOYS FC0 - 4
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 FC KONINCKSHOF 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN9 - 1
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 FC BOSPARK 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER4 - 5
2017-09-10 10:00:0010/09/2017 VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VOLKSUNIE2 - 3
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS / VK WERE DI4 - 1
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 FC FALSTAFF / YOUNG BOYS FC3 - 2
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 FC ZEEMEERMIN / KWB ELVERSELE1 - 3
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 VK ZOGGE / FC BOSPARK 21 - 2
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / KOZLUCAY SPOR3 - 2
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 VK PULSH 08 / FC KONINCKSHOF 21 - 2
2017-09-03 10:00:0003/09/2017 VK VOLKSUNIE / VK VELLE 23 - 0