Uitslagen: 2e Zaterdag

2e Zaterdag 18-19

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 RS BOSDORP / FC PANDOERING0 - 5
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 DE REAL / EXELSIOR DE KRING6 - 1
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 FC WELKOM SPORT / FC BOSPARK 111 - 0
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 DEN BOKSER / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2 - 2
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK VELLE 19 - 2
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / RED STAR 938 - 0
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 SQUADRA NERA / FC KARREE1 - 2
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / FC MILANO1 - 2
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 VK SNUFFEL / FINA2 - 4
2018-12-08 14:00:0008/12/2018 FC SALAMANDER / AM 724 - 3
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FC KARREE / RS BOSDORP3 - 0
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FINA / FC SALAMANDER2 - 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC PANDOERING0 - 5
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 DE REAL / VK TRAPPEN STEELS6 - 2
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 AM 72 / VK VELLE 12 - 1
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 FC WELKOM SPORT / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS3 - 2
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 SQUADRA NERA / DEN BOKSER2 - 2
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / BONDGALM-BOS 13 - 4
2018-11-24 14:30:0024/11/2018 VK SNUFFEL / RED STAR 933 - 3
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 RED STAR 93 / RS BOSDORP1 - 3
2018-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2018 FC SALAMANDER / FC MILANO0 - 9
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 FC KARREE / EXELSIOR DE KRING7 - 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 FINA / FC BOSPARK 113 - 0
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC PANDOERING1 - 5
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 VK VELLE 1 / DE REAL2 - 4
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / AM 724 - 3
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 FC WELKOM SPORT / SQUADRA NERA0 - 2
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / DEN BOKSER2 - 2
2018-10-27 14:30:0027/10/2018 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK SNUFFEL2 - 1
2018-10-06 15:30:0006/10/2018 RED STAR 93 / EXELSIOR DE KRING6 - 1
2018-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2018 FC SALAMANDER / FC KARREE3 - 5
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 RS BOSDORP / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS1 - 2
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 FC MILANO / FC BOSPARK 15 - 0
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FINA0 - 3
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 FC PANDOERING / VK VELLE 110 - 1
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / DE REAL5 - 0
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 SQUADRA NERA / AM 721 - 2
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / FC WELKOM SPORT0 - 0
2018-10-06 14:30:0006/10/2018 DEN BOKSER / VK SNUFFEL2 - 2
2018-09-15 15:30:0015/09/2018 RED STAR 93 / SQUADRA NERA1 - 3
2018-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2018 FC SALAMANDER / DE REAL2 - 5
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 RS BOSDORP / FINA2 - 2
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 FC PANDOERING / EXELSIOR DE KRING5 - 0
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 AM 72 / FC BOSPARK 110 - 0
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC WELKOM SPORT1 - 3
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 DEN BOKSER / VK VELLE 12 - 1
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS0 - 5
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 BONDGALM-BOS 1 / FC KARREE3 - 2
2018-09-15 14:30:0015/09/2018 FC MILANO / VK SNUFFEL3 - 4