Uitslagen: 2e Zondag

2e Zondag 18-19

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 MERIDIAAN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 810 - 3
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 SK BELSELE / FC CADO0 - 1
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK STEKENE / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC HERLEVING / ORLY GORSKIEGO4 - 3
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN5 - 2
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC WIJNVELD1 - 4
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 KWB OPPUURS / SK POST0 - 4
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2 - 5
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 FC WIJNVELD / SK POST0 - 2
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 POLONIA GENT / MERIDIAAN0 - 5
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC SCOUTSHUIS 813 - 2
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC CADO2 - 3
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / VK STEKENE4 - 2
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 FC HERLEVING / KWB OPPUURS1 - 1
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2 - 2
2018-12-09 10:00:0009/12/2018 SK BELSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK6 - 0
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 SK POST / YUNUS EMRE HAMME3 - 0
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK BELSELE2 - 2
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC CADO / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / VK STEKENE2 - 0
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING6 - 3
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN0 - 3
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC WIJNVELD / KWB OPPUURS2 - 2
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / MERIDIAAN5 - 1
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 POLONIA GENT / ORLY GORSKIEGO0 - 5
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 SK BELSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN6 - 2
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 MERIDIAAN / VK ZOGGE1 - 10
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 KWB OPPUURS / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812 - 0
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC CADO / YUNUS EMRE HAMME8 - 0
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 VK STEKENE / SK POST1 - 4
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC HERLEVING / FC WIJNVELD4 - 1
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK3 - 0
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 SK BELSELE / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 MERIDIAAN / ORLY GORSKIEGO0 - 5
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / STANDAARD LOKEREN2 - 10
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC CADO2 - 1
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 KWB OPPUURS / VK STEKENE4 - 2
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC HERLEVING3 - 3
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK POST1 - 6
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 FC WIJNVELD / FC ONS VERMAAK6 - 0
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 SK BELSELE / MERIDIAAN8 - 2
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 POLONIA GENT / FC SCOUTSHUIS 810 - 5
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC CADO0 - 2
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 VK STEKENE / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 3
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC HERLEVING / VK ZOGGE3 - 0
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS1 - 4
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC WIJNVELD2 - 4
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / SK POST2 - 7
2018-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2018 VK STEKENE / FC CADO2 - 8
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE5 - 4
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / KWB OPPUURS0 - 2
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 SK POST / SK BELSELE5 - 1
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC WIJNVELD / MERIDIAAN17 - 0
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN3 - 3
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC CADO / FC HERLEVING2 - 4
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / VK STEKENE2 - 2
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD1 - 4
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 SK BELSELE / ORLY GORSKIEGO1 - 7
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 MERIDIAAN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2 - 6
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 VK ZOGGE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812 - 3
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 KWB OPPUURS / FC CADO4 - 2
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 VK STEKENE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME0 - 5
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 FC HERLEVING / SK POST1 - 1
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 POLONIA GENT / FC ONS VERMAAK0 - 5
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING5 - 3
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 POLONIA GENT / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 5
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 VK ZOGGE / SK BELSELE1 - 3
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 MERIDIAAN / KWB OPPUURS1 - 5
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SCOUTSHUIS 815 - 1
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 SK POST / FC CADO2 - 2
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 FC WIJNVELD / VK STEKENE10 - 2
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / ORLY GORSKIEGO0 - 5
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 VK STEKENE / FC HERLEVING2 - 4
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / VK ZOGGE4 - 2
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 KWB OPPUURS / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / SK BELSELE2 - 1
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 SK POST / MERIDIAAN13 - 0
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC WIJNVELD7 - 6
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 FC CADO / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN5 - 0
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2 - 4
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / ORLY GORSKIEGO1 - 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 POLONIA GENT / VK ZOGGE0 - 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 SK BELSELE / KWB OPPUURS3 - 3
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 MERIDIAAN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2 - 9
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK POST0 - 5
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 FC CADO / FC WIJNVELD3 - 0
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 VK STEKENE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN0 - 6
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / FC HERLEVING1 - 8
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC CADO1 - 6
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 MERIDIAAN / VK STEKENE1 - 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC HERLEVING / SK BELSELE2 - 1
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 FC WIJNVELD / ORLY GORSKIEGO4 - 4
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 SK POST / STANDAARD LOKEREN6 - 1
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 VK ZOGGE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2 - 7
2018-09-23 10:00:0023/09/2018 KWB OPPUURS / FC ONS VERMAAK7 - 2
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 KWB OPPUURS / YUNUS EMRE HAMME5 - 2
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC CADO / MERIDIAAN13 - 0
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 VK STEKENE / SK BELSELE0 - 5
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC HERLEVING / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN4 - 1
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD0 - 5
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 SK POST / VK ZOGGE8 - 1
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SCOUTSHUIS 813 - 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 VK ZOGGE / KWB OPPUURS3 - 3
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 YUNUS EMRE HAMME / STANDAARD LOKEREN3 - 6
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 SK POST / ORLY GORSKIEGO2 - 3
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC WIJNVELD / POLONIA GENT5 - 0
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK BELSELE0 - 1
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 MERIDIAAN / FC HERLEVING0 - 9
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK STEKENE9 - 2
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 FC CADO / FC ONS VERMAAK7 - 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 KWB OPPUURS / STANDAARD LOKEREN5 - 0
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 ORLY GORSKIEGO / YUNUS EMRE HAMME12 - 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 POLONIA GENT / SK POST0 - 5
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 SK BELSELE / FC WIJNVELD1 - 5
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / MERIDIAAN7 - 1
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 FC HERLEVING / FC SCOUTSHUIS 817 - 3
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 FC ONS VERMAAK / VK ZOGGE1 - 2