Uitslagen: 3e Zaterdag

3e Zaterdag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultaten
2017-05-06 14:00:0006/05/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 0
2017-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2017 RED STAR 93 / SQUADRA NERA4 - 4
2017-04-29 14:30:0029/04/2017 FC KARREE / AYYILDAZ HAMME2 - 11
2017-04-29 14:30:0029/04/2017 SC 9160 UNITED / SEVKOSPOR0 - 5
2017-04-29 14:30:0029/04/2017 REAL HANSEVELDE / VK SNUFFEL4 - 2
2017-04-29 14:30:0029/04/2017 FC BOSPARK 1 / VK VELLE 10 - 7
2017-04-29 14:30:0029/04/2017 DEN BOKSER / FC SALAMANDER5 - 1
2017-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2017 RED STAR 93 / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2017-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2017 FC SALAMANDER / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2017-04-22 14:30:0022/04/2017 SQUADRA NERA / FC BOSPARK 15 - 0
2017-04-22 14:30:0022/04/2017 DEN BOKSER / VK VELLE 10 - 2
2017-04-15 14:30:0015/04/2017 SEVKOSPOR / FC KARREE4 - 8
2017-04-08 15:00:0008/04/2017 FC SALAMANDER / VK SNUFFEL2 - 2
2017-04-08 14:30:0008/04/2017 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC KARREE0 - 4
2017-04-08 14:30:0008/04/2017 SEVKOSPOR / RED STAR 932 - 2
2017-04-08 14:30:0008/04/2017 SC 9160 UNITED / FC BOSPARK 10 - 5
2017-04-08 14:30:0008/04/2017 SQUADRA NERA / DEN BOKSER1 - 2
2017-04-08 14:30:0008/04/2017 VK VELLE 1 / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2017-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2017 FC SALAMANDER / AYYILDAZ HAMME2 - 6
2017-04-01 14:30:0001/04/2017 FC KARREE / RED STAR 931 - 2
2017-04-01 14:30:0001/04/2017 FC BOSPARK 1 / SEVKOSPOR1 - 6
2017-04-01 14:30:0001/04/2017 DEN BOKSER / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2017-04-01 14:30:0001/04/2017 VK SNUFFEL / VK VELLE 11 - 2
2017-04-01 14:30:0001/04/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / SQUADRA NERA0 - 5
2017-03-25 14:30:0025/03/2017 VK SNUFFEL / FC KARREE5 - 4
2017-03-25 14:30:0025/03/2017 SC 9160 UNITED / SQUADRA NERA0 - 5
2017-03-25 14:30:0025/03/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / AYYILDAZ HAMME0 - 5
2017-03-25 14:30:0025/03/2017 VK VELLE 1 / SEVKOSPOR4 - 3
2017-03-25 14:30:0025/03/2017 REAL HANSEVELDE / DEN BOKSER4 - 1
2017-03-25 14:30:0025/03/2017 FC SALAMANDER / RED STAR 935 - 1
2017-03-18 16:00:0018/03/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / VK VELLE 16 - 0
2017-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2017 RED STAR 93 / FC BOSPARK 12 - 1
2017-03-18 14:30:0018/03/2017 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC SALAMANDER3 - 5
2017-03-18 14:30:0018/03/2017 SC 9160 UNITED / AS DAS ZEKER DA 14:30:0014:30
2017-03-18 14:30:0018/03/2017 SQUADRA NERA / VK SNUFFEL4 - 3
2017-03-18 14:00:0018/03/2017 SEVKOSPOR / DEN BOKSER3 - 4
2017-03-11 16:00:0011/03/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / VK SNUFFEL1 - 0
2017-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2017 RED STAR 93 / VK VELLE 13 - 4
2017-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2017 FC SALAMANDER / FC BOSPARK 11 - 1
2017-03-11 14:30:0011/03/2017 FC KARREE / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2017-03-11 14:30:0011/03/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 5
2017-03-11 14:00:0011/03/2017 SEVKOSPOR / SQUADRA NERA5 - 4
2017-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / RED STAR 934 - 2
2017-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2017 VK VELLE 1 / FC KARREE2 - 5
2017-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / DEN BOKSER0 - 5
2017-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2017 SQUADRA NERA / FC SALAMANDER2 - 4
2017-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2017 VK SNUFFEL / FC BOSPARK 14 - 0
2017-02-25 14:00:0025/02/2017 SEVKOSPOR / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 9
2017-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2017 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC KARREE0 - 9
2017-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2017 DEN BOKSER / RED STAR 932 - 4
2017-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2017 VK VELLE 1 / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 5
2017-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / SEVKOSPOR0 - 5
2017-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2017 SQUADRA NERA / AYYILDAZ HAMME2 - 5
2017-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2017 VK SNUFFEL / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2017-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2017-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2017 RED STAR 93 / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2017-02-11 14:30:0011/02/2017 FC KARREE / FC SALAMANDER2 - 3
2017-02-11 14:30:0011/02/2017 DEN BOKSER / FC BOSPARK 13 - 1
2017-02-11 14:30:0011/02/2017 SQUADRA NERA / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 2
2017-02-11 14:00:0011/02/2017 SEVKOSPOR / VK SNUFFEL0 - 5
2017-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2017 FC KARREE / DEN BOKSER2 - 0
2017-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2017 FC BOSPARK 1 / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2017-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2017 VK SNUFFEL / RED STAR 9310 - 2
2017-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2017 REAL HANSEVELDE / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2017-01-28 14:00:0028/01/2017 FC SALAMANDER / VK VELLE 11 - 0
2017-01-28 14:00:0028/01/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / SEVKOSPOR5 - 2
2017-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2017 FC KARREE / SQUADRA NERA2 - 5
2017-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / VK SNUFFEL0 - 5
2017-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2017 SC 9160 UNITED / VK VELLE 10 - 5
2017-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2017 DEN BOKSER / AYYILDAZ HAMME3 - 1
2017-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2017 FC SALAMANDER / SEVKOSPOR2 - 4
2017-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2017 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC BOSPARK 19 - 0
2017-01-07 15:30:0007/01/2017 RED STAR 93 / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 7
2017-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2017 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC KARREE0 - 5
2017-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2017 VK VELLE 1 / SQUADRA NERA5 - 0
2017-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2017 VK SNUFFEL / DEN BOKSER3 - 1
2017-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2017 AYYILDAZ HAMME / FC BOSPARK 16 - 1
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 FC SALAMANDER / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 0
2016-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2016 FC KARREE / VK VELLE 13 - 4
2016-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2016 DEN BOKSER / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / VK SNUFFEL3 - 5
2016-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / SEVKOSPOR7 - 1
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 FC SALAMANDER / SQUADRA NERA5 - 3
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 RED STAR 93 / AYYILDAZ HAMME2 - 6
2016-12-10 15:30:0010/12/2016 RED STAR 93 / FC SALAMANDER4 - 5
2016-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2016 FC KARREE / VK SNUFFEL4 - 2
2016-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2016 SQUADRA NERA / SC 9160 UNITED5 - 2
2016-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2016 SEVKOSPOR / VK VELLE 13 - 2
2016-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2016 DEN BOKSER / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 6
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 AYYILDAZ HAMME / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-12-03 16:00:0003/12/2016 SEVKOSPOR / SC 9160 UNITED10 - 3
2016-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2016 VK SNUFFEL / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 4
2016-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2016 SQUADRA NERA / RED STAR 936 - 1
2016-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2016 VK VELLE 1 / FC BOSPARK 13 - 1
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 AYYILDAZ HAMME / FC KARREE4 - 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 FC SALAMANDER / DEN BOKSER2 - 2
2016-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2016 FC KARREE / SEVKOSPOR1 - 1
2016-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / AYYILDAZ HAMME3 - 3
2016-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / RED STAR 931 - 5
2016-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / SQUADRA NERA3 - 1
2016-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC SALAMANDER0 - 5
2016-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2016 VK VELLE 1 / DEN BOKSER4 - 3
2016-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2016 VK SNUFFEL / FC SALAMANDER2 - 2
2016-11-19 15:30:0019/11/2016 RED STAR 93 / SEVKOSPOR0 - 5
2016-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2016 FC KARREE / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 2
2016-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / SC 9160 UNITED13 - 0
2016-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2016 DEN BOKSER / SQUADRA NERA1 - 2
2016-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / VK VELLE 10 - 5
2016-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2016 SEVKOSPOR / FC BOSPARK 19 - 2
2016-11-05 15:30:0005/11/2016 RED STAR 93 / FC KARREE1 - 1
2016-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / DEN BOKSER2 - 5
2016-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2016 VK VELLE 1 / VK SNUFFEL3 - 4
2016-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2016 SQUADRA NERA / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 AYYILDAZ HAMME / FC SALAMANDER4 - 3
2016-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2016 FC SALAMANDER / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 4
2016-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / RED STAR 934 - 3
2016-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2016 DEN BOKSER / SEVKOSPOR2 - 5
2016-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2016 VK VELLE 1 / AYYILDAZ HAMME1 - 4
2016-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / SC 9160 UNITED0 - 5
2016-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2016 VK SNUFFEL / SQUADRA NERA7 - 0
2016-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / FC KARREE0 - 6
2016-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2016 VK SNUFFEL / AYYILDAZ HAMME1 - 1
2016-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2016 SQUADRA NERA / SEVKOSPOR4 - 4
2016-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2016 VK VELLE 1 / RED STAR 936 - 0
2016-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC SALAMANDER0 - 2
2016-10-15 16:00:0015/10/2016 SEVKOSPOR / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-10-15 15:30:0015/10/2016 RED STAR 93 / DEN BOKSER1 - 7
2016-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2016 FC KARREE / FC BOSPARK 111 - 2
2016-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / VK VELLE 18 - 2
2016-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / VK SNUFFEL0 - 3
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 AYYILDAZ HAMME / SQUADRA NERA3 - 2
2016-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2016 FC SALAMANDER / FC KARREE3 - 3
2016-10-08 14:30:0008/10/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / DEN BOKSER1 - 1
2016-10-08 14:30:0008/10/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / RED STAR 930 - 5
2016-10-08 14:30:0008/10/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / SQUADRA NERA3 - 7
2016-10-08 14:30:0008/10/2016 VK SNUFFEL / SEVKOSPOR4 - 6
2016-10-08 14:30:0008/10/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / AYYILDAZ HAMME2 - 5
2016-10-01 15:30:0001/10/2016 RED STAR 93 / VK SNUFFEL3 - 2
2016-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2016 DEN BOKSER / FC KARREE2 - 6
2016-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2016 VK VELLE 1 / FC SALAMANDER5 - 2
2016-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC BOSPARK 10 - 5
2016-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 4
2016-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2016 SEVKOSPOR / AYYILDAZ HAMME0 - 6
2016-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2016 FC KARREE / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2016 SQUADRA NERA / VK VELLE 11 - 4
2016-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2016 DEN BOKSER / VK SNUFFEL4 - 1
2016-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2016 SC 9160 UNITED / FC SALAMANDER2 - 4
2016-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / AYYILDAZ HAMME1 - 7
2016-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / RED STAR 936 - 0
2016-09-10 16:00:0010/09/2016 SEVKOSPOR / FC SALAMANDER4 - 2
2016-09-10 14:30:0010/09/2016 SQUADRA NERA / FC KARREE3 - 6
2016-09-10 14:30:0010/09/2016 VK SNUFFEL / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 0
2016-09-10 14:30:0010/09/2016 VK VELLE 1 / SC 9160 UNITED7 - 0
2016-09-10 14:30:0010/09/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 6
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 AYYILDAZ HAMME / DEN BOKSER2 - 1