Uitslagen: 2e Zondag

2e Zondag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLocatie
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 KWB ELVERSELE / FC FALSTAFF5 - 4
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 VK ZOGGE / FC HERLEVING2 - 1
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 SK BELSELE / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 VK STEKENE / VK VLIETJE2 - 4
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 FC CADO / STANDAARD LOKEREN5 - 0
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 FC WIJNVELD / SK POST2 - 2
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SPAANSKWARTIER3 - 2
2016-05-08 10:00:0008/05/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SCOUTSHUIS 816 - 7
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 VK ZOGGE / SK BELSELE7 - 1
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK VLIETJE1 - 1
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 FC HERLEVING / FC CADO5 - 0
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 FC WIJNVELD / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK STEKENE8 - 1
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 FC FALSTAFF / STANDAARD LOKEREN5 - 0
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 SK POST / KWB ELVERSELE1 - 3
2016-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 664 - 5
2016-04-17 10:00:0017/04/2016 VK STEKENE / STANDAARD LOKEREN3 - 3
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 KWB ELVERSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN1 - 3
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 SK BELSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 810 - 6
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 VK VLIETJE / FC HERLEVING2 - 5
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 FC CADO / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 VK STEKENE / FC WIJNVELD1 - 2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 FC FALSTAFF / SK POST3 - 2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK ZOGGE4 - 6
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 VK VLIETJE / FC CADO2 - 6
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 SK BELSELE / FC WIJNVELD0 - 4
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 VK ZOGGE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 1
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC FALSTAFF1 - 7
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 KWB ELVERSELE / FC HERLEVING3 - 3
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN0 - 5
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 SK POST / VK STEKENE2 - 1
2016-04-03 10:00:0003/04/2016 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 664 - 3
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 VK ZOGGE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 814 - 2
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 FC HERLEVING / SK BELSELE5 - 0
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / VK VLIETJE0 - 5
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 VK STEKENE / FC CADO0 - 4
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 FC WIJNVELD / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 3
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 SK POST / FC SPAANSKWARTIER0 - 8
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC FALSTAFF3 - 5
2016-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 8
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK POST3 - 2
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 VK ZOGGE / VK VLIETJE5 - 2
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 FC CADO / FC SCOUTSHUIS 814 - 3
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 FC WIJNVELD / FC HERLEVING10 - 0
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 FC FALSTAFF / VK STEKENE7 - 3
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 KWB ELVERSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN4 - 1
2016-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2016 SK BELSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 662 - 5
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 SK BELSELE / VK VLIETJE1 - 2
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 FC CADO / VK ZOGGE4 - 1
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC WIJNVELD4 - 3
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 FC HERLEVING / FC SPAANSKWARTIER0 - 5
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC FALSTAFF0 - 5
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 VK STEKENE / KWB ELVERSELE3 - 9
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN3 - 1
2016-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / SK POST2 - 0
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 SK POST / STANDAARD LOKEREN2 - 4
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 FC CADO / SK BELSELE5 - 1
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 FC WIJNVELD / VK ZOGGE4 - 0
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC SCOUTSHUIS 814 - 2
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 FC FALSTAFF / FC HERLEVING8 - 3
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 KWB ELVERSELE / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE3 - 2
2016-02-28 10:00:0028/02/2016 VK VLIETJE / VK WOODSTOCK 665 - 3
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 FC HERLEVING / FC SCOUTSHUIS 814 - 2
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / VK ZOGGE0 - 5
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 VK STEKENE / SK BELSELE4 - 1
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK VLIETJE2 - 0
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 SK POST / FC CADO1 - 5
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD3 - 3
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 0
2016-02-21 10:00:0021/02/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC FALSTAFF7 - 7
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 FC WIJNVELD / VK VLIETJE6 - 0
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 SK BELSELE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 6
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 VK ZOGGE / FC FALSTAFF5 - 2
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 8
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 FC HERLEVING / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN3 - 2
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / SK POST0 - 5
2016-02-07 10:00:0007/02/2016 FC CADO / VK WOODSTOCK 667 - 0
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 FC CADO / FC WIJNVELD1 - 5
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 VK VLIETJE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER0 - 5
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 FC FALSTAFF / SK BELSELE8 - 2
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 KWB ELVERSELE / VK ZOGGE1 - 2
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 814 - 1
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 SK POST / FC HERLEVING3 - 2
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 STANDAARD LOKEREN / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-01-31 10:00:0031/01/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK STEKENE1 - 6
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 VK STEKENE / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC CADO7 - 4
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 FC FALSTAFF / VK VLIETJE4 - 0
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 SK BELSELE / KWB ELVERSELE0 - 10
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 VK ZOGGE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2 - 0
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK POST4 - 1
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 FC HERLEVING / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 5
2016-01-24 10:00:0024/01/2016 FC WIJNVELD / VK WOODSTOCK 663 - 1
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC WIJNVELD5 - 0
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 FC CADO / FC FALSTAFF4 - 1
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 VK VLIETJE / KWB ELVERSELE0 - 1
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 SK BELSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN0 - 5
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 VK ZOGGE / SK POST0 - 0
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 817 - 1
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 VK STEKENE / FC HERLEVING1 - 3
2016-01-10 10:00:0010/01/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / VK WOODSTOCK 660 - 5
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC FALSTAFF9 - 1
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 FC WIJNVELD / KWB ELVERSELE6 - 4
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 FC CADO / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN4 - 1
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 VK VLIETJE / SK POST2 - 3
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 SK BELSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 6
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 VK ZOGGE / VK STEKENE2 - 1
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC SCOUTSHUIS 810 - 5
2016-01-03 10:00:0003/01/2016 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC HERLEVING0 - 5
2015-12-27 10:00:0027/12/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING5 - 1
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 FC HERLEVING / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 FC FALSTAFF / FC WIJNVELD4 - 3
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / FC CADO6 - 4
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK VLIETJE0 - 1
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 SK POST / SK BELSELE4 - 2
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE2 - 4
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK STEKENE2 - 1
2015-12-20 10:00:0020/12/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 5
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 FC FALSTAFF / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 1
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 FC HERLEVING / VK ZOGGE1 - 2
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / SK BELSELE0 - 5
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 VK VLIETJE / VK STEKENE0 - 1
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC CADO0 - 4
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 SK POST / FC WIJNVELD2 - 5
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN6 - 0
2015-12-13 10:00:0013/12/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK WOODSTOCK 664 - 2
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 SK BELSELE / VK ZOGGE0 - 8
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 VK VLIETJE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 811 - 2
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 FC CADO / FC HERLEVING3 - 4
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC WIJNVELD0 - 5
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 VK STEKENE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 8
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC FALSTAFF2 - 4
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / SK POST3 - 1
2015-12-06 10:00:0006/12/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN4 - 5
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 7
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK BELSELE5 - 3
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 FC HERLEVING / VK VLIETJE1 - 2
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC CADO0 - 5
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 FC WIJNVELD / VK STEKENE4 - 1
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / STANDAARD LOKEREN9 - 0
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 SK POST / FC FALSTAFF1 - 2
2015-11-29 10:00:0029/11/2015 VK ZOGGE / VK WOODSTOCK 664 - 3
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 FC CADO / VK VLIETJE11 - 2
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 FC WIJNVELD / SK BELSELE7 - 1
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK ZOGGE1 - 1
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 FC FALSTAFF / FC SCOUTSHUIS 816 - 2
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 FC HERLEVING / KWB ELVERSELE3 - 2
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 VK STEKENE / SK POST4 - 3
2015-11-22 10:00:0022/11/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 3
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK ZOGGE0 - 4
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 SK BELSELE / FC HERLEVING0 - 5
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 VK VLIETJE / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 FC CADO / VK STEKENE6 - 1
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD1 - 3
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / SK POST5 - 0
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 FC FALSTAFF / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2 - 4
2015-11-15 10:00:0015/11/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 662 - 3
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 SK POST / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN6 - 3
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 VK VLIETJE / VK ZOGGE0 - 2
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC CADO2 - 5
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 FC HERLEVING / FC WIJNVELD0 - 5
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER0 - 5
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 VK STEKENE / FC FALSTAFF4 - 2
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE1 - 3
2015-11-08 10:00:0008/11/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / SK BELSELE5 - 3
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 VK VLIETJE / SK BELSELE1 - 1
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 VK ZOGGE / FC CADO2 - 1
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 FC WIJNVELD / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812 - 1
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / FC HERLEVING8 - 3
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 FC FALSTAFF / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / VK STEKENE3 - 3
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN3 - 2
2015-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2015 SK POST / VK WOODSTOCK 663 - 3
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK POST3 - 1
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 SK BELSELE / FC CADO2 - 7
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 VK ZOGGE / FC WIJNVELD5 - 1
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SPAANSKWARTIER5 - 4
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 FC HERLEVING / FC FALSTAFF4 - 6
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / KWB ELVERSELE0 - 5
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 VK STEKENE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2 - 4
2015-10-25 10:00:0025/10/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK VLIETJE6 - 1
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC HERLEVING6 - 2
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 VK ZOGGE / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 SK BELSELE / VK STEKENE0 - 9
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 VK VLIETJE / STANDAARD LOKEREN1 - 6
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 FC CADO / SK POST3 - 2
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 FC WIJNVELD / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN8 - 3
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / FC SPAANSKWARTIER3 - 4
2015-10-18 10:00:0018/10/2015 FC FALSTAFF / VK WOODSTOCK 665 - 0
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE3 - 1
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 VK VLIETJE / FC WIJNVELD0 - 5
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / SK BELSELE12 - 0
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 FC FALSTAFF / VK ZOGGE3 - 4
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 811 - 2
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 SK POST / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-10-11 10:00:0011/10/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC CADO0 - 2
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 FC WIJNVELD / FC CADO2 - 2
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK VLIETJE8 - 1
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 SK BELSELE / FC FALSTAFF0 - 4
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 VK ZOGGE / KWB ELVERSELE2 - 2
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN4 - 4
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 FC HERLEVING / SK POST0 - 0
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / STANDAARD LOKEREN0 - 5
2015-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2015 VK STEKENE / VK WOODSTOCK 667 - 2
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / VK STEKENE0 - 5
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 FC CADO / FC SPAANSKWARTIER2 - 1
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 VK VLIETJE / FC FALSTAFF3 - 3
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / SK BELSELE7 - 0
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE2 - 5
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 SK POST / FC SCOUTSHUIS 810 - 3
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING4 - 2
2015-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC WIJNVELD2 - 4
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 FC WIJNVELD / FC SPAANSKWARTIER2 - 4
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 FC FALSTAFF / FC CADO0 - 2
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / VK VLIETJE9 - 0
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK BELSELE12 - 2
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 SK POST / VK ZOGGE0 - 5
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / STANDAARD LOKEREN3 - 5
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 FC HERLEVING / VK STEKENE4 - 2
2015-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2015 VK WOODSTOCK 66 / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 FC FALSTAFF / FC SPAANSKWARTIER1 - 6
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 KWB ELVERSELE / FC WIJNVELD3 - 3
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC CADO0 - 4
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 SK POST / VK VLIETJE3 - 1
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK BELSELE9 - 2
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 VK STEKENE / VK ZOGGE1 - 7
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / REAL HEIBOS 25 - 0
2015-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2015 FC HERLEVING / VK WOODSTOCK 665 - 4
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 REAL HEIBOS 2 / FC HERLEVING0 - 5
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 FC WIJNVELD / FC FALSTAFF2 - 0
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 FC CADO / KWB ELVERSELE1 - 4
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 VK VLIETJE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN0 - 4
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 SK BELSELE / SK POST2 - 5
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 VK ZOGGE / STANDAARD LOKEREN4 - 2
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 VK STEKENE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 810 - 7
2015-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2015 FC SPAANSKWARTIER / VK WOODSTOCK 667 - 3