Uitslagen: 3e Zaterdag

3e Zaterdag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLocatie
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 FC OSMANLI / FC KARREE5 - 0
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 RED STAR 93 / VK VELLE 11 - 4
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / SQUADRA NERA5 - 0
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / FC BOSPARK 17 - 1
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / EXELSIOR DE KRING0 - 5
2016-05-07 14:30:0007/05/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / VC REINAERT10 - 0
2016-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2016 EXELSIOR DE KRING / SQUADRA NERA5 - 3
2016-04-30 14:30:0030/04/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-04-30 14:30:0030/04/2016 VC REINAERT / RED STAR 935 - 1
2016-04-30 14:30:0030/04/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC OSMANLI6 - 1
2016-04-30 14:30:0030/04/2016 VK VELLE 1 / REAL HANSEVELDE7 - 3
2016-04-30 14:30:0030/04/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS1 - 11
2016-04-30 14:30:0030/04/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-04-23 15:30:0023/04/2016 FC VATANSPOR / VC REINAERT0 - 5
2016-04-23 14:30:0023/04/2016 VK VELLE 1 / FC OSMANLI4 - 5
2016-04-23 14:30:0023/04/2016 FC KARREE / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2 - 0
2016-04-23 14:30:0023/04/2016 RED STAR 93 / AS DAS ZEKER DA11 - 3
2016-04-23 14:30:0023/04/2016 SQUADRA NERA / FC BOSPARK 14 - 1
2016-04-23 14:30:0023/04/2016 GULSPOR FC / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 5
2016-04-23 14:30:0023/04/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / VK TRAPPEN STEELS0 - 6
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FC FRANCORCHAMPS9 - 2
2016-04-16 14:30:0016/04/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / VK VELLE 10 - 11
2016-04-16 14:30:0016/04/2016 FC OSMANLI / FC BOSPARK 14 - 2
2016-04-16 14:30:0016/04/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC KARREE5 - 2
2016-04-16 14:30:0016/04/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / RED STAR 939 - 0
2016-04-16 14:30:0016/04/2016 GULSPOR FC / VC REINAERT0 - 5
2016-04-16 14:30:0016/04/2016 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 VC REINAERT / EXELSIOR DE KRING3 - 4
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 FC OSMANLI / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS3 - 4
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 FC KARREE / AS DAS ZEKER DA7 - 0
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / RED STAR 932 - 2
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / SQUADRA NERA6 - 3
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-04-09 14:30:0009/04/2016 VK VELLE 1 / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FC OSMANLI2 - 3
2016-04-02 14:30:0002/04/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 2
2016-04-02 14:30:0002/04/2016 RED STAR 93 / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-04-02 14:30:0002/04/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / FC KARREE0 - 5
2016-04-02 14:30:0002/04/2016 VC REINAERT / VK VELLE 15 - 2
2016-04-02 14:30:0002/04/2016 SQUADRA NERA / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-03-19 15:30:0019/03/2016 FC VATANSPOR / EXELSIOR DE KRING0 - 5
2016-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2016 VK VELLE 1 / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS1 - 4
2016-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2016 FC OSMANLI / AS DAS ZEKER DA5 - 4
2016-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2016 FC KARREE / FC BOSPARK 13 - 2
2016-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2016 RED STAR 93 / REAL HANSEVELDE5 - 3
2016-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / SQUADRA NERA8 - 1
2016-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / VC REINAERT0 - 5
2016-03-12 14:30:0012/03/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2 - 4
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 EXELSIOR DE KRING / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS0 - 12
2016-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / VK VELLE 10 - 5
2016-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2016 FC OSMANLI / REAL HANSEVELDE6 - 2
2016-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2016 FC KARREE / VK TRAPPEN STEELS4 - 5
2016-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2016 VC REINAERT / SQUADRA NERA3 - 3
2016-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-02-27 15:30:0027/02/2016 FC VATANSPOR / FC KARREE0 - 5
2016-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2016 FC OSMANLI / RED STAR 933 - 2
2016-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2016 VK VELLE 1 / SQUADRA NERA3 - 3
2016-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2016 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC FRANCORCHAMPS3 - 0
2016-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / EXELSIOR DE KRING2 - 4
2016-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / VC REINAERT11 - 2
2016-02-20 15:30:0020/02/2016 FC VATANSPOR / FC OSMANLI0 - 5
2016-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2016 VK VELLE 1 / FC KARREE3 - 0
2016-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2016 RED STAR 93 / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS0 - 5
2016-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2016 SQUADRA NERA / AS DAS ZEKER DA2 - 2
2016-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2016 GULSPOR FC / FC BOSPARK 10 - 5
2016-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC FRANCORCHAMPS5 - 0
2016-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / EXELSIOR DE KRING4 - 2
2016-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2016 EXELSIOR DE KRING / VK VELLE 12 - 0
2016-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / VK TRAPPEN STEELS1 - 8
2016-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2016 EXELSIOR DE KRING / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS1 - 1
2016-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2016 SQUADRA NERA / FC KARREE3 - 1
2016-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2016 GULSPOR FC / FC OSMANLI0 - 5
2016-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / VK VELLE 11 - 3
2016-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / VC REINAERT0 - 3
2016-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2016 RED STAR 93 / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2016 RED STAR 93 / SQUADRA NERA4 - 1
2016-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2016 FC KARREE / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2016-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2016 FC OSMANLI / FC FRANCORCHAMPS4 - 0
2016-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2016 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VC REINAERT3 - 3
2016-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC BOSPARK 16 - 0
2016-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC VATANSPOR5 - 0
2016-01-23 15:30:0023/01/2016 FC VATANSPOR / VK TRAPPEN STEELS0 - 5
2016-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2016 RED STAR 93 / FC KARREE3 - 3
2016-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2016 SQUADRA NERA / FC OSMANLI3 - 4
2016-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2016 GULSPOR FC / VK VELLE 10 - 5
2016-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS4 - 4
2016-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2016 AS DAS ZEKER DA / EXELSIOR DE KRING0 - 10
2016-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2016 FC BOSPARK 1 / VC REINAERT1 - 5
2016-01-09 15:30:0009/01/2016 FC VATANSPOR / FC BOSPARK 10 - 5
2016-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2016 GULSPOR FC / SQUADRA NERA0 - 5
2016-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2016 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / RED STAR 936 - 1
2016-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2016 FC KARREE / EXELSIOR DE KRING3 - 6
2016-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2016 VC REINAERT / FC OSMANLI4 - 3
2016-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2016 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS5 - 0
2016-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2016 REAL HANSEVELDE / AS DAS ZEKER DA10 - 1
2015-12-19 15:30:0019/12/2015 FC VATANSPOR / GULSPOR FC 15:30:0015:30
2015-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / AS DAS ZEKER DA2 - 2
2015-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2015 SQUADRA NERA / FC FRANCORCHAMPS1 - 2
2015-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2015 RED STAR 93 / EXELSIOR DE KRING1 - 3
2015-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2015 FC KARREE / VC REINAERT4 - 1
2015-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2015 VK VELLE 1 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2 - 0
2015-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / REAL HANSEVELDE4 - 6
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 2
2015-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2015 FC KARREE / FC OSMANLI10 - 1
2015-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2015 VK VELLE 1 / RED STAR 938 - 5
2015-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2015 SQUADRA NERA / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2 - 3
2015-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2015 GULSPOR FC / AS DAS ZEKER DA0 - 5
2015-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC FRANCORCHAMPS2 - 1
2015-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2015 VC REINAERT / VK TRAPPEN STEELS0 - 4
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 FC OSMANLI / VK VELLE 13 - 1
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC KARREE4 - 0
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 AS DAS ZEKER DA / RED STAR 930 - 5
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / SQUADRA NERA2 - 2
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 REAL HANSEVELDE / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC FRANCORCHAMPS2 - 1
2015-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2015 VC REINAERT / FC VATANSPOR6 - 4
2015-11-28 15:30:0028/11/2015 FC VATANSPOR / VK VELLE 15 - 2
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / VC REINAERT5 - 1
2015-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC OSMANLI4 - 3
2015-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2015 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC KARREE1 - 4
2015-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2015 RED STAR 93 / FC BOSPARK 11 - 1
2015-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2015 SQUADRA NERA / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 7
2015-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2015 GULSPOR FC / VK TRAPPEN STEELS0 - 5
2015-11-21 15:30:0021/11/2015 FC VATANSPOR / SQUADRA NERA0 - 5
2015-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2015 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC BOSPARK 17 - 1
2015-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2015 GULSPOR FC / RED STAR 930 - 5
2015-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2015 FC KARREE / FC FRANCORCHAMPS2 - 2
2015-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2015 FC OSMANLI / EXELSIOR DE KRING0 - 5
2015-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2015 VK VELLE 1 / VC REINAERT5 - 3
2015-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2015 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / AS DAS ZEKER DA1 - 3
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FC VATANSPOR5 - 2
2015-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK VELLE 16 - 3
2015-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2015 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC OSMANLI0 - 5
2015-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC KARREE1 - 4
2015-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2015 REAL HANSEVELDE / RED STAR 937 - 1
2015-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2015 SQUADRA NERA / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2 - 6
2015-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2015 VC REINAERT / FC FRANCORCHAMPS2 - 5
2015-11-07 15:30:0007/11/2015 FC VATANSPOR / FC FRANCORCHAMPS0 - 5
2015-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / AS DAS ZEKER DA12 - 1
2015-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2015 VK VELLE 1 / FC BOSPARK 12 - 4
2015-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2015 REAL HANSEVELDE / FC OSMANLI2 - 6
2015-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2015 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC KARREE6 - 4
2015-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2015 SQUADRA NERA / VC REINAERT1 - 3
2015-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2015 GULSPOR FC / EXELSIOR DE KRING0 - 5
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FC BOSPARK 16 - 0
2015-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2015 RED STAR 93 / FC OSMANLI3 - 6
2015-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2015 SQUADRA NERA / VK VELLE 14 - 1
2015-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2015 GULSPOR FC / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS0 - 5
2015-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2015 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / AS DAS ZEKER DA0 - 4
2015-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2015 VC REINAERT / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 1
2015-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2015 FC KARREE / FC VATANSPOR2 - 2
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / VK TRAPPEN STEELS6 - 5
2015-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2015 FC KARREE / VK VELLE 10 - 5
2015-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / RED STAR 9310 - 1
2015-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2015 AS DAS ZEKER DA / SQUADRA NERA1 - 6
2015-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2015-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2015 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 2
2015-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2015 FC OSMANLI / FC VATANSPOR3 - 0
2015-10-10 15:30:0010/10/2015 FC VATANSPOR / RED STAR 935 - 1
2015-10-10 14:30:0010/10/2015 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / REAL HANSEVELDE2 - 1
2015-10-10 14:30:0010/10/2015 FC KARREE / SQUADRA NERA6 - 0
2015-10-10 14:30:0010/10/2015 FC OSMANLI / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2015-10-10 14:30:0010/10/2015 VK VELLE 1 / FC FRANCORCHAMPS3 - 0
2015-10-10 14:30:0010/10/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / EXELSIOR DE KRING0 - 2
2015-10-10 14:30:0010/10/2015 VC REINAERT / AS DAS ZEKER DA4 - 0
2015-10-03 15:30:0003/10/2015 FC VATANSPOR / REAL HANSEVELDE7 - 2
2015-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2015 SQUADRA NERA / RED STAR 930 - 3
2015-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2015 GULSPOR FC / FC KARREE0 - 5
2015-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2015 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / FC OSMANLI1 - 5
2015-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2015 VK VELLE 1 / EXELSIOR DE KRING3 - 5
2015-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2015 VC REINAERT / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS1 - 7
2015-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2 - 4
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / AS DAS ZEKER DA8 - 2
2015-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2015 FC KARREE / RED STAR 933 - 5
2015-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2015 FC OSMANLI / SQUADRA NERA9 - 5
2015-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2015 VK VELLE 1 / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2015-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC FRANCORCHAMPS3 - 5
2015-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2015 VC REINAERT / FC BOSPARK 12 - 2
2015-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2015 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC VATANSPOR1 - 2
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / FC KARREE2 - 0
2015-09-19 14:30:0019/09/2015 SQUADRA NERA / GULSPOR FC5 - 0
2015-09-19 14:30:0019/09/2015 RED STAR 93 / FC FRANCORCHAMPS4 - 2
2015-09-19 14:30:0019/09/2015 FC OSMANLI / VC REINAERT5 - 2
2015-09-19 14:30:0019/09/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2 - 4
2015-09-19 14:30:0019/09/2015 AS DAS ZEKER DA / REAL HANSEVELDE0 - 11
2015-09-19 14:30:0019/09/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC VATANSPOR4 - 2
2015-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2015 EXELSIOR DE KRING / RED STAR 933 - 1
2015-09-12 14:30:0012/09/2015 AS DAS ZEKER DA / FC BOSPARK 12 - 3
2015-09-12 14:30:0012/09/2015 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / SQUADRA NERA3 - 3
2015-09-12 14:30:0012/09/2015 VC REINAERT / FC KARREE2 - 0
2015-09-12 14:30:0012/09/2015 VK TRAPPEN STEELS / VK VELLE 10 - 0
2015-09-12 14:30:0012/09/2015 REAL HANSEVELDE / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS6 - 0
2015-09-12 14:30:0012/09/2015 GULSPOR FC / FC VATANSPOR0 - 5
2015-09-05 15:30:0005/09/2015 FC VATANSPOR / AS DAS ZEKER DA11 - 0
2015-09-05 14:30:0005/09/2015 GULSPOR FC / FC FRANCORCHAMPS0 - 5
2015-09-05 14:30:0005/09/2015 SQUADRA NERA / EXELSIOR DE KRING2 - 1
2015-09-05 14:30:0005/09/2015 RED STAR 93 / VC REINAERT2 - 3
2015-09-05 14:30:0005/09/2015 FC OSMANLI / VK TRAPPEN STEELS3 - 6
2015-09-05 14:30:0005/09/2015 REAL HANSEVELDE / VK VELLE 12 - 6
2015-09-05 14:30:0005/09/2015 ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC BOSPARK 13 - 0
2015-08-22 15:30:0022/08/2015 FC VATANSPOR / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS3 - 4
2015-08-22 14:30:0022/08/2015 FC FRANCORCHAMPS / EXELSIOR DE KRING2 - 3
2015-08-22 14:30:0022/08/2015 VK VELLE 1 / AS DAS ZEKER DA4 - 0
2015-08-22 14:30:0022/08/2015 FC BOSPARK 1 / FC OSMANLI6 - 2
2015-08-22 14:30:0022/08/2015 FC KARREE / REAL HANSEVELDE1 - 12
2015-08-22 14:30:0022/08/2015 RED STAR 93 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS0 - 10
2015-08-22 14:30:0022/08/2015 VC REINAERT / GULSPOR FC5 - 0