Wekelijks Programma

print
KALENDER ZATERDAG 1ste AFDELING
21/04/2018   25ste Speeldag
15hr00 DONKERE WOLK FINA .. / .. CALLEBAUT CARRY
VLIERKOUTER RS BOSDORP 5 / 0 FF
14hr30 DE VLASBLOEM AVC VKW70 .. / .. DE DECKER RONNY
14hr30 STILLE VRIENDEN DIAMOND DICE RADO .. / .. DE RUYTE RUDY
14hr30 HAM UNITED KFC PUIVELDE .. / .. SPEELMAN KRIS
15hr00 KATASVILLA FC EVERSLAAR .. / .. DANEEL WALTER
14hr30 WM EQUANO THE CUP .. / .. GSR
KALENDER ZATERDAG 2 de AFDELING
21/04/2018   22ste Speeldag
ATL. OUDENBOS AYYILDIZ HAMME A 5 / 0 FF
15hr00 EX. DE KRING REAL HANSEVELDE .. / .. VERMEULEN DANNY
15hr00 KL. MALPERTUUS VK TRAPPEN STEELS .. / .. ODUWALE TUNDE
14hr30 FC MILANO FC REAL HEIBOS .. / .. DE ROOVER LUC
14hr30 BONDGALM-BOS 1 VK RODEO .. / .. DE WILDE MARC
14hr30 KINGS EROTICA FC KOEKOEK-WELKOM SP. .. / .. DE MAN JOS
KALENDER ZATERDAG 3de AFDELING
21/04/2018   22ste Speeldag
14hr30 SQUADRA NERA DEN BOKSER .. / .. DE KINDERS DANNY
14hr30 FC KARREE VK VELLE 1 .. / .. EECKHAOUDT RONNY
  FC SALAMANDER SPORTING BOYS 5 / 0 FF
14hr30 VK SNUFFEL FC BOSPARK 1 .. / .. DE PELSMAEKER CHRISTIAN
15hr30 RED STAR ’93 FC OSMANLI .. / .. DE RYCK DANNY
ATL. HAMME AM 72 0 / 5 FF
 
 
KALENDER ZONDAG 1ste  AFDELING
22/04/2018   30ste Speeldag
10hr00 VK GOUDEN LEEUW FC BOSPARK 2 .. / .. DE WILDE MARC
10hr00 FC ZEEMEERMIN SPAANS KWARTIER .. / .. DE BRUYN FRANKIE
10hr00 YOUNG BOYS FC FC KONINCKSHOF .. / .. DE PLUKKER DAVID
10hr00 VK VELLE 2 VK WERE DI .. / .. DE KINDERS DANNY
10hr00 VK PULSH ’08 HARLEM GLOBESHOTTERS .. / .. VERMEULEN DANNY
FC KOZLUCAY SPOR FC FALSTAFF 0 / 5 FF
10hr00 VK ZOGGE VK VOLKSUNIE .. / .. SPEELMAN KRIS
KWB ELVERSELE VRIJ
Uitgestelde wedstrijd van 18/02/2018
22/04/2018 22ste Speeldag
10hr00 KWB ELVERSELE FC FALSTAFF ..  / .. DE MAN JOS
KALENDER ZONDAG 2de  AFDELING
22/04/2018   30ste Speeldag
BONDGALM-BOS 2 AYYILDIZ HAMME B 5 / 0 FF
10hr00 FC HERLEVING WOODSTOCK ’66 .. / .. SACK RENE
10hr00 FC CADO SK POST .. / .. BAUWENS KRISTOF
10hr00 VK STEKENE VK ’t VLIETJE .. / .. DULLAERT RONNY
10hr00 FC BLUE BOYS STANDAARD LOKEREN .. / .. DE ROECK GUY
10hr00 ST.-ANNA LOKEREN FC WIJNVELD .. / .. EECKHAOUDT RONNY
10hr00 SK BELSELE KWB OPPUURS .. / .. DANEEL WALTER
10hr00 FC ONS VERMAAK FC SCOUTSHUIS ’81 .. / .. OOSTERLINCK RONNY