2e Zondag 16-17

print

2e Zondag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLeagueSpeeldag
FC FALSTAFF / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
STANDAARD LOKEREN / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
FC REMBRANDT / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
FC HERLEVING / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
SK BELSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
KWB OPPUURS / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 1
VK STEKENE / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
KWB ELVERSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
SK POST / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
FC WIJNVELD / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
VK VLIETJE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 2
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
ATLETICO HAMME / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
KWB ELVERSELE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
SK POST / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
VK VLIETJE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 3
KWB OPPUURS / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
FC REMBRANDT / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
FC HERLEVING / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
SK BELSELE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
SK POST / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
VK VLIETJE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 4
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
VK STEKENE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
SK BELSELE / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
VK VLIETJE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
FC FALSTAFF / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 5
FC WIJNVELD / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
FC HERLEVING / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
VK STEKENE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
ATLETICO HAMME / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
SK POST / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
FC REMBRANDT / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 6
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
FC FALSTAFF / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
SK BELSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
FC HERLEVING / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
FC REMBRANDT / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
VK STEKENE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 7
FC WIJNVELD / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
SK BELSELE / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
VK VLIETJE / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
KWB ELVERSELE / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
KWB OPPUURS / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
FC HERLEVING / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 8
SK BELSELE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
FC REMBRANDT / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
VK STEKENE / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
ATLETICO HAMME / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
KWB OPPUURS / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
SK POST / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 9
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
FC REMBRANDT / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
VK VLIETJE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
FC FALSTAFF / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
KWB OPPUURS / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
FC WIJNVELD / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 10
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
SK BELSELE / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
FC HERLEVING / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
FC REMBRANDT / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
VK STEKENE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
ATLETICO HAMME / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
KWB ELVERSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 11
FC HERLEVING / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
SK BELSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
VK VLIETJE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
SK POST / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
FC WIJNVELD / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
SK POST / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
VK VLIETJE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
FC FALSTAFF / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
VK STEKENE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 13
SK BELSELE / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
FC HERLEVING / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
FC REMBRANDT / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
FC FALSTAFF / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
KWB OPPUURS / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
FC WIJNVELD / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 14
ATLETICO HAMME / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
SK BELSELE / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
FC HERLEVING / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
FC WIJNVELD / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
VK STEKENE / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 15
VK VLIETJE / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
ATLETICO HAMME / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
KWB ELVERSELE / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
SK POST / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
FC WIJNVELD / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
VK STEKENE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 16
ATLETICO HAMME / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
FC REMBRANDT / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
SK BELSELE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
KWB OPPUURS / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
FC FALSTAFF / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
VK STEKENE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
FC REMBRANDT / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
FC HERLEVING / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
SK BELSELE / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
FC WIJNVELD / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
KWB OPPUURS / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
FC FALSTAFF / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
FC FALSTAFF / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
VK STEKENE / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
ATLETICO HAMME / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
KWB ELVERSELE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
FC WIJNVELD / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 19
FC REMBRANDT / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
FC HERLEVING / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
ATLETICO HAMME / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
KWB ELVERSELE / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
SK POST / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
FC WIJNVELD / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
KWB OPPUURS / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 20
KWB OPPUURS / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
SK BELSELE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
VK VLIETJE / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
FC FALSTAFF / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 21
VK VLIETJE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
KWB OPPUURS / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
FC WIJNVELD / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
SK POST / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
KWB ELVERSELE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
ATLETICO HAMME / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 22
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
FC REMBRANDT / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
VK STEKENE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
ATLETICO HAMME / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
FC FALSTAFF / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
SK POST / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 23
FC HERLEVING / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
VK VLIETJE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
FC FALSTAFF / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
KWB ELVERSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
FC WIJNVELD / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 24
SK POST / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
FC HERLEVING / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
VK STEKENE / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
ATLETICO HAMME / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
KWB ELVERSELE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
SK BELSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 25
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
VK VLIETJE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
FC FALSTAFF / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
KWB OPPUURS / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
FC WIJNVELD / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
SK POST / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 26
FC REMBRANDT / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
VK STEKENE / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
ATLETICO HAMME / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
KWB ELVERSELE / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
FC FALSTAFF / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
KWB ELVERSELE / SK POST2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
SK BELSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
FC HERLEVING / VK VLIETJE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
FC REMBRANDT / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
KWB OPPUURS / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
FC WIJNVELD / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
ATLETICO HAMME / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 28
FC HERLEVING / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 17
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
VK STEKENE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
VK VLIETJE / FC REMBRANDT2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC FALSTAFF2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
ATLETICO HAMME / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
SK POST / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 29
KWB ELVERSELE / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
VK VLIETJE / FC MOERBEKE BOYS2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
FC FALSTAFF / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
KWB OPPUURS / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
FC REMBRANDT / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
SK POST / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 30
KWB OPPUURS / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 27
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / ATLETICO HAMME2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 12
FC MOERBEKE BOYS / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 16-17Speeldag 18
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.