2e Zondag (Te spelen)

print

2e Zondag (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLeagueSpeeldag
FC HERLEVING / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
KWB ELVERSELE / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
STANDAARD LOKEREN / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
VK STEKENE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC ANATOLIA / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC WIJNVELD / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
FC HERLEVING / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
KWB OPPUURS / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
ORLY GORSKIEGO / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
KWB OPPUURS / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
KWB ELVERSELE / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
SK BELSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
VK ZOGGE / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
FC WIJNVELD / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
FC ONS VERMAAK / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
KWB ELVERSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
VK STEKENE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
FC ANATOLIA / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
KWB ELVERSELE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
FC HERLEVING / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
SK BELSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
MERIDIAAN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
VK STEKENE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
VK ZOGGE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
VK STEKENE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
MERIDIAAN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC HERLEVING / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
ORLY GORSKIEGO / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
VK STEKENE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
KWB OPPUURS / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
VK ZOGGE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
FC ANATOLIA / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
SK BELSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
FC HERLEVING / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
KWB ELVERSELE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
FC ANATOLIA / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
ORLY GORSKIEGO / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
SK BELSELE / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
VK STEKENE / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
VK ZOGGE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
KWB OPPUURS / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
MERIDIAAN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
MERIDIAAN / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC WIJNVELD / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
KWB OPPUURS / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC ONS VERMAAK / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
KWB OPPUURS / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
MERIDIAAN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
FC WIJNVELD / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
FC ANATOLIA / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.