2e Zondag (Te spelen)

print

2e Zondag (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLeagueSpeeldag
MERIDIAAN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
FC WIJNVELD / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
VK ZOGGE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
FC ANATOLIA / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 1
VK ZOGGE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
FC HERLEVING / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
MERIDIAAN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
KWB ELVERSELE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
ORLY GORSKIEGO / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 2
VK STEKENE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
KWB ELVERSELE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
ORLY GORSKIEGO / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
FC ANATOLIA / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 3
VK STEKENE / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
MERIDIAAN / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
SK BELSELE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
FC HERLEVING / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 4
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
KWB OPPUURS / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
MERIDIAAN / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
VK ZOGGE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
FC WIJNVELD / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
ORLY GORSKIEGO / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 5
VK ZOGGE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
SK BELSELE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
KWB ELVERSELE / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
VK STEKENE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
FC ANATOLIA / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 6
FC HERLEVING / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
MERIDIAAN / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
VK STEKENE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
FC ANATOLIA / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 7
STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
SK BELSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
MERIDIAAN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
FC HERLEVING / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
KWB OPPUURS / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
FC WIJNVELD / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 8
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
KWB OPPUURS / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
KWB ELVERSELE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
FC WIJNVELD / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
FC ONS VERMAAK / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
FC ANATOLIA / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 9
FC WIJNVELD / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
KWB OPPUURS / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
SK BELSELE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
STANDAARD LOKEREN / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
VK ZOGGE / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 10
SK BELSELE / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
MERIDIAAN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
FC HERLEVING / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
FC WIJNVELD / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
KWB ELVERSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 11
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
MERIDIAAN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
KWB OPPUURS / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
VK STEKENE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
VK ZOGGE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
FC ONS VERMAAK / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 12
FC WIJNVELD / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
FC HERLEVING / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
KWB ELVERSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
FC ONS VERMAAK / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
ORLY GORSKIEGO / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
FC ANATOLIA / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 13
FC ANATOLIA / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
VK STEKENE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
FC HERLEVING / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
VK ZOGGE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
STANDAARD LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
SK BELSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 14
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
VK STEKENE / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
SK BELSELE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
VK ZOGGE / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
FC ONS VERMAAK / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 15
SK BELSELE / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
VK STEKENE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
FC HERLEVING / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
KWB OPPUURS / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
KWB ELVERSELE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 16
MERIDIAAN / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
SK BELSELE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
FC WIJNVELD / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
VK ZOGGE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
FC HERLEVING / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
FC ONS VERMAAK / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 17
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
SK BELSELE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
KWB OPPUURS / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
FC WIJNVELD / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
FC ANATOLIA / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 18
FC WIJNVELD / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
VK ZOGGE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
KWB OPPUURS / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
ORLY GORSKIEGO / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
FC ANATOLIA / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 19
FC HERLEVING / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
KWB ELVERSELE / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
STANDAARD LOKEREN / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
VK STEKENE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC ANATOLIA / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 20
FC WIJNVELD / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
FC HERLEVING / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
KWB OPPUURS / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
ORLY GORSKIEGO / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 21
KWB OPPUURS / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
KWB ELVERSELE / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
SK BELSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
VK ZOGGE / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
FC WIJNVELD / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
FC ONS VERMAAK / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 22
KWB ELVERSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
VK STEKENE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
FC ANATOLIA / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 23
KWB ELVERSELE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
FC HERLEVING / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
SK BELSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
MERIDIAAN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
VK STEKENE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
VK ZOGGE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 24
VK STEKENE / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
MERIDIAAN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC HERLEVING / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
ORLY GORSKIEGO / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 25
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
VK STEKENE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
KWB OPPUURS / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
VK ZOGGE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
FC ANATOLIA / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 26
SK BELSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
FC HERLEVING / MERIDIAAN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
KWB ELVERSELE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
FC ANATOLIA / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
ORLY GORSKIEGO / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 27
SK BELSELE / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
VK STEKENE / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC WIJNVELD2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
VK ZOGGE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
KWB OPPUURS / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
MERIDIAAN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 28
MERIDIAAN / FC ANATOLIA2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / ORLY GORSKIEGO2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC WIJNVELD / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
KWB OPPUURS / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
FC ONS VERMAAK / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 29
KWB OPPUURS / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
MERIDIAAN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
FC WIJNVELD / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
FC ANATOLIA / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
ORLY GORSKIEGO / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 19-20Speeldag 30
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.