2e Zaterdag A (Te spelen)

print

2e Zaterdag A (Te spelen)

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLeagueSpeeldag
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC WIJNVELD / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC BOSPARK 2 / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC KONINCKSHOF / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC BLUE BOYS / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
VK ZOGGE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
KWB OPPUURS / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC HERLEVING / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 7
FC BOSPARK 1 / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
KFC PUIVELDE / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK RODEO / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
SK VLIERKOUTER / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC KATASVILLA / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
VKW 70 / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC HAM UNITED / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC MILANO / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC WELKOM SPORT / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FINA / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC KARREE / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK VELLE 1 / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC THE CUP / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK WERE DI / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC CADO / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC ZEEMEERMIN / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK PULSH 08 / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK VLIETJE / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
SK POST / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
VK STEKENE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
STANDAARD LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
KWB ELVERSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
SK BELSELE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 8
KINGS EROTICA / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC PANDOERING / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
SQUADRA NERA / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC EVERSLAAR / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
WM EQUANO / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
DE REAL / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
VK SNUFFEL / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
AM 72 / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
DEN BOKSER / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
SK LOKEREN / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC SALAMANDER / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
RADO / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC WIJNVELD / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC KONINCKSHOF / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC BLUE BOYS / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
VK VELLE 2 / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
KWB OPPUURS / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC HERLEVING / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 9
FC BOSPARK 1 / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
KFC PUIVELDE / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
SK VLIERKOUTER / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC KATASVILLA / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
VKW 70 / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC HAM UNITED / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC PANDOERING / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC MILANO / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
REAL HANSEVELDE / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FINA / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC KARREE / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK VELLE 1 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK SNUFFEL / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC THE CUP / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC CADO / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK PULSH 08 / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK VOLKSUNIE / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK VLIETJE / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
SK POST / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK STEKENE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
KWB ELVERSELE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
SK BELSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 10
KINGS EROTICA / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
SQUADRA NERA / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC EVERSLAAR / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
RADO / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
WM EQUANO / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
DE REAL / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
VK RODEO / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
AM 72 / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
DEN BOKSER / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
SK LOKEREN / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC WELKOM SPORT / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC SALAMANDER / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC BOSPARK 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC KONINCKSHOF / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC BLUE BOYS / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
VK VELLE 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
VK WERE DI / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
KWB OPPUURS / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC HERLEVING / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 11
FC BOSPARK 1 / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
KFC PUIVELDE / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC KATASVILLA / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
VKW 70 / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC HAM UNITED / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC PANDOERING / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC MILANO / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FINA / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC KARREE / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK VELLE 1 / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK SNUFFEL / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
AM 72 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC THE CUP / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK PULSH 08 / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK VLIETJE / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
SK POST / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC WIJNVELD / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
SK BELSELE / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK ZOGGE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 12
KINGS EROTICA / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
SQUADRA NERA / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC EVERSLAAR / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
RADO / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
WM EQUANO / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
DE REAL / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
VK RODEO / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
SK VLIERKOUTER / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
DEN BOKSER / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
SK LOKEREN / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC WELKOM SPORT / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
REAL HANSEVELDE / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC SALAMANDER / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC KONINCKSHOF / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC BLUE BOYS / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
VK VELLE 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
VK WERE DI / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC HERLEVING / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC ONS VERMAAK / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
VK STEKENE / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC BOSPARK 1 / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
KFC PUIVELDE / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
VKW 70 / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC HAM UNITED / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC PANDOERING / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
SQUADRA NERA / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC MILANO / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC KARREE / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK VELLE 1 / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK SNUFFEL / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
AM 72 / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC THE CUP / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK PULSH 08 / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK VOLKSUNIE / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK VLIETJE / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
SK POST / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC WIJNVELD / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC BOSPARK 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
KWB ELVERSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
SK BELSELE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK ZOGGE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
KWB OPPUURS / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 14
KINGS EROTICA / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC EVERSLAAR / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
RADO / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
WM EQUANO / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
DE REAL / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
VK RODEO / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
SK VLIERKOUTER / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC KATASVILLA / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
DEN BOKSER / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
SK LOKEREN / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC WELKOM SPORT / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
FINA / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC SALAMANDER / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 15
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC BLUE BOYS / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
VK VELLE 2 / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
VK WERE DI / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC CADO / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC HERLEVING / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC ONS VERMAAK / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
VK STEKENE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 15
KFC PUIVELDE / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC KATASVILLA / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
SK VLIERKOUTER / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
VK RODEO / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
DE REAL / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
WM EQUANO / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
RADO / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
KINGS EROTICA / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC MILANO / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FINA / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
REAL HANSEVELDE / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC WELKOM SPORT / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
SK LOKEREN / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
DEN BOKSER / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC SALAMANDER / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC KONINCKSHOF / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC BOSPARK 2 / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC WIJNVELD / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC CADO/SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
VK VLIETJE / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
VK VOLKSUNIE / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
FC HERLEVING / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
VK ZOGGE / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
SK BELSELE / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
KWB ELVERSELE / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 16
KINGS EROTICA / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC EVERSLAAR / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
SQUADRA NERA / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC PANDOERING / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC HAM UNITED / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
VKW 70 / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
AM 72 / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK SNUFFEL / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK VELLE 1 / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC KARREE / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC SALAMANDER / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK PULSH 08 / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC ZEEMEERMIN / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC CADO / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK WERE DI / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK VELLE 2 / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC BLUE BOYS / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
VK STEKENE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC HERLEVING / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 17
FC BOSPARK 1 / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
KFC PUIVELDE / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC KATASVILLA / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
SK VLIERKOUTER / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
VK RODEO / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
DE REAL / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
WM EQUANO / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
RADO / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC MILANO / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
FINA / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
REAL HANSEVELDE / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC WELKOM SPORT / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
SK LOKEREN / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
DEN BOKSER / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC THE CUP / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 18
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC KONINCKSHOF / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC BOSPARK 2 / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC WIJNVELD / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
SK POST / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
VK VLIETJE / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
KWB OPPUURS / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
VK ZOGGE / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
SK BELSELE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
KWB ELVERSELE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 18
KINGS EROTICA / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
RADO / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC EVERSLAAR / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
SQUADRA NERA / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC PANDOERING / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC HAM UNITED / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
VKW 70 / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
AM 72 / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK SNUFFEL / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK VELLE 1 / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC SALAMANDER / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK VOLKSUNIE / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK PULSH 08 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC CADO / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK WERE DI / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK VELLE 2 / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
STANDAARD LOKEREN / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
VK STEKENE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC HERLEVING / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 19
FC BOSPARK 1 / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
KFC PUIVELDE / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC KATASVILLA / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
SK VLIERKOUTER / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
VK RODEO / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
DE REAL / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
WM EQUANO / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC MILANO / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC KARREE / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FINA / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
REAL HANSEVELDE / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC WELKOM SPORT / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
SK LOKEREN / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
DEN BOKSER / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC THE CUP / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 6
FC BLUE BOYS / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC KONINCKSHOF / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC WIJNVELD / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
SK POST / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 6
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
VK ZOGGE / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
SK BELSELE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 20
KINGS EROTICA / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
WM EQUANO / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC EVERSLAAR / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
SQUADRA NERA / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC PANDOERING / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC HAM UNITED / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
DEN BOKSER / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
AM 72 / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK SNUFFEL / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK VELLE 1 / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC SALAMANDER / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
RADO / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK VLIETJE / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK PULSH 08 / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC CADO / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK WERE DI / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK VELLE 2 / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
KWB ELVERSELE / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
VK STEKENE / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 21
FC BOSPARK 1 / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
KFC PUIVELDE / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
VKW 70 / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC KATASVILLA / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
SK VLIERKOUTER / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
VK RODEO / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
DE REAL / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC MILANO / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC KARREE / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FINA / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC WELKOM SPORT / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
SK LOKEREN / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC THE CUP / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC BLUE BOYS / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC KONINCKSHOF / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC BOSPARK 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC WIJNVELD / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC HERLEVING / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
KWB OPPUURS / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
VK ZOGGE / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 22
KINGS EROTICA / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
DE REAL / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
WM EQUANO / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC EVERSLAAR / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
SQUADRA NERA / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC PANDOERING / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
SK LOKEREN / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
DEN BOKSER / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
AM 72 / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK SNUFFEL / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC SALAMANDER / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
RADO / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 23
SK POST / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK VLIETJE / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK PULSH 08 / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC ZEEMEERMIN / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC CADO / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK WERE DI / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
SK BELSELE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
KWB ELVERSELE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
STANDAARD LOKEREN / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
VK STEKENE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 23
FC BOSPARK 1 / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
KFC PUIVELDE / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC HAM UNITED / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
VKW 70 / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC KATASVILLA / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
SK VLIERKOUTER / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
VK RODEO / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC MILANO / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
VK VELLE 1 / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC KARREE / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FINA / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
REAL HANSEVELDE / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC WELKOM SPORT / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC THE CUP / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 24
VK VELLE 2 / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC BLUE BOYS / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC KONINCKSHOF / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC BOSPARK 2 / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC WIJNVELD / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC ONS VERMAAK / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC HERLEVING / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
KWB OPPUURS / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
VK ZOGGE / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 24
KINGS EROTICA / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK RODEO / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
DE REAL / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
WM EQUANO / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC EVERSLAAR / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
SQUADRA NERA / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC WELKOM SPORT / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
SK LOKEREN / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
DEN BOKSER / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
AM 72 / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC SALAMANDER / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
RADO / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
SK POST / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK VLIETJE / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK PULSH 08 / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC CADO / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK ZOGGE / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
SK BELSELE / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
KWB ELVERSELE / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
VK STEKENE / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 25
FC BOSPARK 1 / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
KFC PUIVELDE / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC PANDOERING / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC HAM UNITED / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
VKW 70 / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC KATASVILLA / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
SK VLIERKOUTER / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC MILANO / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
VK SNUFFEL / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
VK VELLE 1 / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC KARREE / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FINA / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC THE CUP / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 26
VK WERE DI / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
VK VELLE 2 / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC BLUE BOYS / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC KONINCKSHOF / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC BOSPARK 2 / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC ONS VERMAAK / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC HERLEVING / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
KWB OPPUURS / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 26
KINGS EROTICA / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
SK VLIERKOUTER / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK RODEO / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
DE REAL / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
WM EQUANO / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC EVERSLAAR / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
SQUADRA NERA / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC WELKOM SPORT / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
SK LOKEREN / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
DEN BOKSER / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC SALAMANDER / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
RADO / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC CADO / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 13
FC WIJNVELD / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
SK POST / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK VLIETJE / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK VOLKSUNIE / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK PULSH 08 / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
VK ZOGGE / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
SK BELSELE / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
KWB ELVERSELE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
STANDAARD LOKEREN / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 27
FC BOSPARK 1 / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
KFC PUIVELDE / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC PANDOERING / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC HAM UNITED / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
VKW 70 / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC KATASVILLA / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC MILANO / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
AM 72 / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
VK SNUFFEL / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
VK VELLE 1 / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC KARREE / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FINA / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC THE CUP / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC CADO / VK PULSH 081e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
VK WERE DI / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
VK VELLE 2 / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC BLUE BOYS / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC KONINCKSHOF / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
VK STEKENE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 812e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC HERLEVING / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 28
KINGS EROTICA / DE VLASBLOEM AVC1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC KATASVILLA / KFC PUIVELDE1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
SK VLIERKOUTER / FC THE CUP1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK RODEO / KP DE DONKERE WOLK1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
DE REAL / VKW 701e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
WM EQUANO / FC HAM UNITED1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC EVERSLAAR / SQUADRA NERA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FINA / FC MILANO2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC BOSPARK 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC WELKOM SPORT / FC KARREE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
SK LOKEREN / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
DEN BOKSER / VK VELLE 12e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / VK SNUFFEL2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / VK TRAPPEN STEELS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC SALAMANDER / AM 722e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
RADO / FC PANDOERING1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC BOSPARK 2 / BONDGALM-BOS 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC WIJNVELD / FC BLUE BOYS1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC SPAANS KWARTIER1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
SK POST / VK VELLE 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK VLIETJE / VK WERE DI1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC CADO1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK PULSH 08 / FC ZEEMEERMIN1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
KWB OPPUURS / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
VK ZOGGE / FC HERLEVING2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
SK BELSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
KWB ELVERSELE / FC Genclerbirligi Zele2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SPARTA LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 29
FC BOSPARK 1 / FINA2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
KFC PUIVELDE / FC EVERSLAAR1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
SQUADRA NERA / KINGS EROTICA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / RADO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC PANDOERING / WM EQUANO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC HAM UNITED / DE REAL1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
VKW 70 / VK RODEO1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC MILANO / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC SALAMANDER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
AM 72 / FC STILLE VRIENDEN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
VK SNUFFEL / DEN BOKSER2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
VK VELLE 1 / SK LOKEREN2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC WELKOM SPORT2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC KARREE / REAL HANSEVELDE2e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC THE CUP / FC KATASVILLA1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / SK VLIERKOUTER1e Zaterdag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VOLKSUNIE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC CADO / VK VLIETJE1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
VK WERE DI / SK POST1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
VK VELLE 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / FC WIJNVELD1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC BLUE BOYS / FC BOSPARK 21e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF1e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
VK STEKENE / KWB ELVERSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / SK BELSELE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC ONS VERMAAK / VK ZOGGE2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC HERLEVING / VK WOODSTOCK 662e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / YUNUS EMRE HAMME2e Zondag 20-21Speeldag 30
Geen commentaar toegelaten

Comments are closed.