Kalender: Beker Zaterdag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLocatie
FC BOSPARK 1 / FC WELKOM SPORT
KFC PUIVELDE / SQUADRA NERA
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / FC EVERSLAAR
FC PANDOERING / KINGS EROTICA
FC HAM UNITED / RADO
VKW 70 / WM EQUANO
FC KATASVILLA / SK VLIERKOUTER
FC MILANO / VK TRAPPEN STEELS
AM 72 / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS
VK SNUFFEL / FC SALAMANDER
VK VELLE 1 / FC STILLE VRIENDEN
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / DEN BOKSER
FC KARREE / SK LOKEREN
FINA / REAL HANSEVELDE
FC THE CUP / VK RODEO
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / DE REAL
FC CADO / VK PULSH 08
VK WERE DI / VK VOLKSUNIE
VK VELLE 2 / VK VLIETJE
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / SK POST
FC BLUE BOYS / VK GOUDEN LEEUW
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC WIJNVELD
FC KONINCKSHOF / FC BOSPARK 2
VK STEKENE / FC SCOUTSHUIS 81
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / STANDAARD LOKEREN
FC ONS VERMAAK / KWB ELVERSELE
FC HERLEVING / SK BELSELE
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / VK ZOGGE
YUNUS EMRE HAMME / KWB OPPUURS
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / VK WOODSTOCK 66
KINGS EROTICA / DE VLASBLOEM AVC
FC KATASVILLA / KFC PUIVELDE
SK VLIERKOUTER / FC THE CUP
VK RODEO / KP DE DONKERE WOLK
DE REAL / VKW 70
WM EQUANO / FC HAM UNITED
FC EVERSLAAR / SQUADRA NERA
FINA / FC MILANO
REAL HANSEVELDE / FC BOSPARK 1
FC WELKOM SPORT / FC KARREE
SK LOKEREN / ATHLETICO OUDENBOS
DEN BOKSER / VK VELLE 1
FC STILLE VRIENDEN / VK SNUFFEL
KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS / VK TRAPPEN STEELS
FC SALAMANDER / AM 72
RADO / FC PANDOERING
FC BOSPARK 2 / BONDGALM-BOS 2
FC WIJNVELD / FC BLUE BOYS
VK GOUDEN LEEUW / FC SPAANS KWARTIER
SK POST / VK VELLE 2
VK VLIETJE / VK WERE DI
VK VOLKSUNIE / FC CADO
VK PULSH 08 / FC ZEEMEERMIN
KWB OPPUURS / FC Orly Sint-Niklaas
VK WOODSTOCK 66 / FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN
VK ZOGGE / FC HERLEVING
SK BELSELE / FC ONS VERMAAK
KWB ELVERSELE / FC Genclerbirligi Zele
STANDAARD LOKEREN / VK STEKENE
FC SCOUTSHUIS 81 / FC SPARTA LOKEREN
FC BOSPARK 1 / FINA
KFC PUIVELDE / FC EVERSLAAR
SQUADRA NERA / KINGS EROTICA
DE VLASBLOEM AVC / RADO
FC PANDOERING / WM EQUANO
FC HAM UNITED / DE REAL
VKW 70 / VK RODEO
FC MILANO / KLAUWAERTS MALPERTUUS
VK TRAPPEN STEELS / FC SALAMANDER
AM 72 / FC STILLE VRIENDEN
VK SNUFFEL / DEN BOKSER
VK VELLE 1 / SK LOKEREN
ATHLETICO OUDENBOS / FC WELKOM SPORT
FC KARREE / REAL HANSEVELDE
FC THE CUP / FC KATASVILLA
KP DE DONKERE WOLK / SK VLIERKOUTER
FC ZEEMEERMIN / VK VOLKSUNIE
FC CADO / VK VLIETJE
VK WERE DI / SK POST
VK VELLE 2 / VK GOUDEN LEEUW
FC SPAANS KWARTIER / FC WIJNVELD
FC BLUE BOYS / FC BOSPARK 2
BONDGALM-BOS 2 / FC KONINCKSHOF
FC SPARTA LOKEREN / STANDAARD LOKEREN
VK STEKENE / KWB ELVERSELE
FC Genclerbirligi Zele / SK BELSELE
FC ONS VERMAAK / VK ZOGGE
FC HERLEVING / VK WOODSTOCK 66
FC SINT-ANNA LOKEREN / KWB OPPUURS
FC Orly Sint-Niklaas / YUNUS EMRE HAMME